零五网 全部参考答案 经纶学典学霸 2026年学霸五年级英语下册译林版 第143页解析答案
八、[漫画图解] 根据故事内容,将图片重新排序。(5分)
1. There is a “magic doctor(神医)”named(名叫) Hua Tuo.
2. One day,two men with a headache and a fever come to see him.
3. Then,Hua Tuo gives them two different kinds(种类) of medicine.
4. The two men ask why and Hua Tuo says they have different causes(病因).
5. Soon after(不久以后),the two men recover(康复). They are very happy.

(
3
)      (
4
)      (
2
)      (
1
)      (
5
)
答案:3 4 2 1 5
解析:
翻译:
八、[漫画图解] 根据故事内容,将图片重新排序。(5分)
1. 有一位名叫华佗的“神医”。
2. 一天,两个头疼发烧的人来找他看病。
3. 然后,华佗给了他们两种不同的药。
4. 这两个人询问原因,华佗说他们的病因不同。
5. 不久以后,这两个人康复了。他们非常高兴。
九、[科技运用] 完形填空。(10分)
Liu Tao doesn’t 1 well today. He has a 2 . His mother takes him to the hospital. In the waiting room,many 3 people are sitting on the chairs. The doctor uses(使用) an “AI doctor” to help him. “It can help us find out what’s wrong,” the real doctor says.
The AI doctor starts to 4 . First,it looks at Liu Tao’s face,eyes and tongue(舌头). Next,it listens to his voice(声音) and breath(呼吸). Then,it 5 him some questions. After that,the AI doctor touches his wrist(手腕) and feels the pulse(脉搏). It takes the temperature and 6 it on the screen(屏幕),“It’s 39 ℃.” 7 ,the AI doctor says “He has the flu(流感).” and tells him to take some medicine.
Liu Tao’s mother asks,“Is the AI doctor right?” “Yes!” the real doctor answers. “It’s good to do what it says. The AI learns from a lot of medical records(医疗记录).”
8 taking the medicine,Liu Tao feels better. He thinks,“The AI doctor is clever. It can 9 ,listen,ask,and feel the pulse. It 10 real doctors save people!”
(
A
)1. A. feel B. sound C. smell
(
B
)2. A. toothache B. fever C. stomachache
(
B
)3. A. tired B. sick C. hungry
(
C
)4. A. ask B. talk C. check
(
C
)5. A. chats B. answers C. asks
(
A
)6. A. shows B. draws C. sees
(
A
)7. A. Finally B. Then C. Next
(
A
)8. A. After B. Before C. At
(
C
)9. A. smell B. hear C. look
(
B
)10. A. hurts B. helps C. works
答案:1. A 2. B 3. B 4. C 5. C 6. A 7. A 8. A 9. C 10. B
解析:
翻译:
九、[科技运用] 完形填空。(10分)
刘涛今天感觉不舒服。他发烧了。他的妈妈带他去医院。在候诊室里,许多生病的人正坐在椅子上。医生使用一个“人工智能医生”来帮助他。“它能帮我们查明问题出在哪里,”真正的医生说。
人工智能医生开始检查。首先,它看刘涛的脸、眼睛和舌头。接下来,它听他的声音和呼吸。然后,它问他一些问题。之后,人工智能医生摸他的手腕并感受脉搏。它量了体温并把体温显示在屏幕上,“是39℃。”最后,人工智能医生说“他得了流感。”并告诉他吃一些药。
刘涛的妈妈问:“人工智能医生说得对吗?”“对!”真正的医生回答。“照它说的做就好。这个人工智能从很多医疗记录中学习过。”
吃了药之后,刘涛感觉好多了。他想:“人工智能医生很聪明。它能看、听、问问题和摸脉搏。它帮助真正的医生救人!”
(A)[生活运用]Grace将要举办一场生日聚会。阅读对话内容,判断句子正(T)误(F)。(5分)
Grace:Mum,it’s February 20th. The day after tomorrow is my birthday.
Mum:Oh,wonderful! Let’s have a small party for you. Check the cupboard(碗橱) for me. What snacks have we got?
Grace:OK,let me see ... There are some potato chips,a few biscuits and some instant noodles. Oh,but we’re out of bread.
Mum:Right,no bread ... Okay,what’s in the fridge?
Grace:There’s some beef and mushrooms.
Mum:Sweetie(宝贝),that’s not beef—it’s pork(猪肉)! I cook it with the mushrooms for lunch today. Any tomatoes?
Grace:Yes,three tomatoes.
Mum:OK. We can use them to make sandwiches for the party.
Grace:Great! I love sandwiches with tomatoes.
Mum:All right,let’s have lunch first,and then we’ll go shopping.
(
F
)1. Grace’s birthday is on the twenty-third of February.
(
T
)2. There isn’t any bread in the cupboard.
(
T
)3. The underlined word “it” refers to the pork.
(
F
)4. Grace’s mum wants to cook beef with mushrooms for the party.
(
F
)5. Grace and her mum will go shopping first.
答案:1. F 2. T 3. T 4. F 5. F
解析:
翻译:
(A)[生活运用]格蕾丝将要举办一场生日聚会。阅读对话内容,判断句子正(T)误(F)。(5分)
格蕾丝:妈妈,今天是2月20日。后天是我的生日。
妈妈:哦,太棒了!我们为你举办一个小型聚会吧。帮我检查一下碗橱。我们有什么零食?
格蕾丝:好的,让我看看……有一些薯片、几块饼干和一些方便面。哦,但是我们没有面包了。
妈妈:对,没有面包……好吧,冰箱里有什么?
格蕾丝:有一些牛肉和蘑菇。
妈妈:宝贝,那不是牛肉——那是猪肉!我今天午餐用它和蘑菇一起煮了。有西红柿吗?
格蕾丝:有,三个西红柿。
妈妈:好的。我们可以用它们为聚会做三明治。
格蕾丝:太棒了!我喜欢加西红柿的三明治。
妈妈:好吧,我们先吃午饭,然后我们去购物。
( )1. 格蕾丝的生日在2月23日。
( )2. 碗橱里没有面包。
( )3. 划线单词“it”指的是猪肉。
( )4. 格蕾丝的妈妈想为聚会做牛肉炒蘑菇。
( )5. 格蕾丝和她的妈妈将先去购物。
上一页 下一页